Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CLIVE ROAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 8PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,164,995
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£329,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,164,995
+39.5%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
+£329,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£835,000
Sold on 6 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 8PS
← Back to All Properties