29, BIRCHTREE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 0DS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,000+19.3%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£152,500+22.0%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Terraced
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950-3.9%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+116.8%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+25.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1