143, WALMLEY ASH ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B76 1JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.6%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£235,000+186.6%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000-48.1%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,050
Sold on 19 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1