Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GROSVENOR ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 1NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£498,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.3%
Price Change
+£311,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£498,000
+166.3%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Detached
+£311,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 1NP
← Back to All Properties