Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47B, ALMA STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2AX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,000
-10.0%
Sold on 16 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+45.5%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+93.0%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500
+42.5%
Sold on 13 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,498 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,002
Sold on 14 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2AX
← Back to All Properties