36, HORSEY ROAD, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO13 0DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.8%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£277,000+163.8%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+45.8%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 21 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1