Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, REDWOOD DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 1PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£86,500
+10.9%
Sold on 19 July 2001
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 13 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 1PW
← Back to All Properties