Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MAIN STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+73.3%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+73.1%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+69.9%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 9 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1LA
← Back to All Properties