Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, NEW ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 1JN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£200,000
+53.8%
Sold on 23 September 2024
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 August 2009
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+59.2%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+91.5%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 1JN
← Back to All Properties