Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, HART HOUSE, 153, PEREGRINE ROAD, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 6JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+42.5%
Sold on 13 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+1.9%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 16 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 6JJ
← Back to All Properties