Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 27, AVENUE ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-18.2%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-2.9%
Sold on 12 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5BW
← Back to All Properties