47, THE SQUARE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 3FE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£237,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£550,000+75.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£237,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,950
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1