Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BRANWELL DRIVE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 8HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+36.3%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+13.0%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 4 May 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 8HG
← Back to All Properties