Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
604, MILTON MOUNT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+39.5%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+130.3%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 19 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3DY
← Back to All Properties