1, SAND MARTIN CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 9PS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£402,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£402,000+31.8%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 19 December 2008
Detached
Sale #1