68, BERLE AVENUE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7PS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£32,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£32,000+1.3%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
+£400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,600
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1