Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WESTFIELD TERRACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 4RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.7%
Price Change
-£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,000
-30.7%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Terraced
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+46.5%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+137.1%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 22 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 4RJ
← Back to All Properties