26, LONG LEASOW, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 4LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,950
Last Sold Price
24 March 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£74,950+56.1%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+6.7%
Sold on 23 January 1996
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 14 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1