31, GREEN LANE EAST, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR13 6QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.4%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+113.4%
Sold on 15 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000+21.5%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+214.0%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 10 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1