52, CLARK ROAD, BUNGAY, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR35 2QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000-1.7%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+244.1%
Sold on 21 September 2005
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+21.4%
Sold on 26 September 1996
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 8 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1