FLAT 22, HIGH CEDARS, 20, WRAY PARK ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 0DD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,999
Last Sold Price
17 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£79,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£499,999+19.0%
Sold on 17 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1