Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, GULL WAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
-18.8%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Detached
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+8.5%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,995
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6DT
← Back to All Properties