Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, GREATMEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+13.7%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+458.8%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,000
-12.8%
Sold on 10 November 1998
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8DF
← Back to All Properties