Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CLOUGH ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S74 9EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.3%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+284.3%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S74 9EA
← Back to All Properties