Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NIAGARA CLOSE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 9HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.6%
Price Change
+£185,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+284.6%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£185,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 19 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 9HA
← Back to All Properties