Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, EUSTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+16.8%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+7.8%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
-3.3%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+207.6%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Terraced
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8DU
← Back to All Properties