Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GRAY PLACE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 1QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+2.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
-5.6%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+36.7%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 3 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 1QA
← Back to All Properties