66, LINDROSA ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 3LB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,000
Last Sold Price
28 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.5%
Price Change
-£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£5,000-97.5%
Sold on 28 December 2023
Other
-£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 23 August 2023
Other
Sale #1