Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, SUMMERFIELDS, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO9 3HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£16,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+12.7%
Sold on 11 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,150
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO9 3HS
← Back to All Properties