Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BRENT COURT, WARREN AVENUE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,500
+0.6%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+0.7%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 14 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8QQ
← Back to All Properties