33, DUNWORTH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 7WH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+19.4%
Sold on 2 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,500+458.3%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000+105.7%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,750
Sold on 6 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1