Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SUTTON COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 2AD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+22.9%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+70.8%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+110.5%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+52.0%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 2AD
← Back to All Properties