Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30B, WOODLANDS ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£233,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+63.0%
Sold on 7 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£233,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£371,250
+14.2%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
-22.6%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
-£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 5 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9QF
← Back to All Properties