10, THE PADDOCKS, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX5 1TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£380,000+26.7%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950+215.7%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£204,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 10 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1