Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, KEITH STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA14 2NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+38.5%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+77.3%
Sold on 21 January 2008
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 2NN
← Back to All Properties