Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HIGH STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+302.6%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+302.6%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7AA
← Back to All Properties