64, HENGIST STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 6BR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£68,500-2.1%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£70,000+18.6%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,000+12.4%
Sold on 17 May 2011
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500+5.0%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+194.1%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1