55, ST ANDREWS ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 3AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,995
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+486.9%
Price Change
+£223,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£269,995+486.9%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Terraced
+£223,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+16.5%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1