Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PARISHES MEAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 9QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+34.6%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+23.5%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+196.3%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 9QD
← Back to All Properties