Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, QUARRY COTTAGES, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 2JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£455,000
+7.1%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£424,950
+54.5%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£149,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 21 July 2011
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+158.6%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 2JB
← Back to All Properties