APARTMENT 7, CENTENARY MILL COURT, NEW HALL LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 5JQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,506 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,000+1.3%
Sold on 25 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,506 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,494
Sold on 28 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1