Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHAMBERLAIN STREET, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 5SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£25,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
+60.9%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950
+61.3%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 5SU
← Back to All Properties