Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HOMELEAZE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6BZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,300
Last Sold Price
11 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£29,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£269,300
+12.2%
Sold on 11 April 2023
Terraced
+£29,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+71.4%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+98.6%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
-2.0%
Sold on 26 March 2001
Terraced
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6BZ
← Back to All Properties