Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
196, RECTORY ROAD, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 4LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£206,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£462,000
+80.5%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£256,000
+89.6%
Sold on 13 May 2019
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+94.9%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Detached
+£65,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,250
Sold on 26 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 4LG
← Back to All Properties