6, MOUNT STREET, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 5NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.2%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,950+212.2%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+22.9%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
+£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,650
Sold on 27 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1