Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BLERIOT CRESCENT, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£780,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£231,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£780,000
+42.1%
Sold on 13 September 2023
Detached
+£231,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£549,000
+13.2%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£485,000
+185.3%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Detached
+£315,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7JD
← Back to All Properties