183, SHERWOOD PLACE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX3 9RN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£233,000+8.4%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+16.2%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+13.5%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1