65, BRYNMORE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 8JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,750
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£6,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£141,750+5.0%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+256.2%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Terraced
+£97,105 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,895+27.4%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£8,145 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,750
Sold on 14 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1