30, GLAZEBROOK MEADOWS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA3 5FQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£9,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£279,000+3.3%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£9,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,999+22.7%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£49,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 28 January 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1