61, CORPORATION STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 4PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£71,000-0.7%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500+169.8%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500-5.4%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1